Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Jawahar Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jawahar Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Jawahar Colony. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Jawahar Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jawahar Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pavani North Star (869 sq.ft)
₹69.51 L - 1.09 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
India Kurinji Orchard (1325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Kriticons Floret (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
SS
Sai Sravanthi Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/35

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.51 L - 76.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.55 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India Kurinji Orchard

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
K
Kriticons
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriticons Floret

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017