Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jothi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jothi Nagar)

HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 3 more
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jothi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
0.49 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
0.55 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
B
Balaji
1/4
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jothi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jothi Nagar, Chennai

7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jothi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Geetham Apartments
Property
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jothi Nagar, Chennai

Thoraipakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft