Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kanathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/8
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kanathur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of ECR Exotica
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Thenpattinam,Chennai
43.71 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Reva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
68.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
7.29 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Millennium
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gerugambakkam,Chennai
63.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3 BHK Apartment
Velachery,Chennai
1.45 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
86.11 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2.95 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai
1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kanathur, Chennai

Sea Breeze Farms
8,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thenpattinam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adayalacheri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.