Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Korattur Tank, Korattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Korattur Tank? Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Korattur Tank. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Korattur Tank, Korattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alliance Orchid Springs (692 sq.ft)
₹45.02 L - 1.58 Cr
Korattur, Chennai
Rajus Fortune (833 sq.ft)
₹69.13 L - 78.01 L
Korattur, Chennai
MSK Sai Navarathinam (961 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L - 97.99 L
Korattur, Chennai
Shree Tulip (984 sq.ft)
₹59.04 L - 83.88 L
Korattur, Chennai
GR Natarajan High Gate (1055 sq.ft)
₹73.85 L - 94.22 L
Korattur, Chennai
Magishaa Construction Divesh Ambito (590 sq.ft)
₹73.85 L
Royal Realtors
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 73.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
Updated
1w ago
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.13 L - 78.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MF
MSK Foundations
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SN
Shree Nirmaan Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.04 L - 61.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
GE
GRN Engineers & Contractors
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
MC
Magishaa Construction
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Korattur Tank

Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
1.58 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
4.40 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Korattur Tank)

SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/44
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Korattur Tank

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
GH
Green home
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 83.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Korattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Korattur Tank, Chennai

TNHB Colony
10,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkataraman Nagar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Housing Board Colony
6,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karukku
8,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agraharam
10 people rated this locality
4.34
8,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Korattur Tank, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Medora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
1.2 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Homes The Breeze Way
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
99.89 L-99.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Aurums Daffodils
2 BHK Apartment
Puzhal,Chennai
66.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
93.8 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devis Surya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
72.9 L-95.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Korattur Tank, Chennai