Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in MP Green Bay

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
by MP Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
High Speed Elevators
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+2
MP Green Bay Project Images
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
New Booking
MP Green Bay
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
MP Green Bay
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/23
New Booking
MP Green Bay
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Connection Point
1/23
New Booking
MP Green Bay
RERA
₹48.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago