More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mallika Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mallika Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mallika Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mallika Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Sai Nivas (861 sq.ft)
₹47.36 L - 54.34 L
West Tambaram, Chennai
Pillars Abinav Garden (899 sq.ft)
₹47.65 L - 64.98 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Ruby Nakshatra (506 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L - 66.3 L
Tambaram, Chennai
...Read more
SA
Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
1/12

2 BHK Flat in West Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.35 L - 54.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PP
Pillar Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

899 sq.ft Plot
₹47.65 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹48.07 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹49.08 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.14 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹50.51 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹50.99 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹60.95 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 32.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 66.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago