Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Manjampakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
KVT Homes and Estate PVt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in V S Mani Nagar

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Manjampakkam)

GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/3
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

1143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VR
VIRGO REAL ESTATE
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.2 km
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/5
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

526 sq.ft Plot
₹26.06 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹38.65 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹43.6 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹52.03 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹57.48 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.46 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹61.69 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹64.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹66.89 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.33 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹81.06 L
2860 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manjampakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sarovar
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 2.07 Cr
G Square Sarovar
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Madhavaram, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
2.05 kmfrom
₹97.51 L - 1.09 Cr
G Square Northern Crown
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Puzhal, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
4.30 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 1.68 Cr
RS Luxury Villa Plots
RS Constructions
Residential Plots Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
6.54 kmfrom
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Jayaraj International Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
2412 sq.ft Plot
₹65.12 L
3102 sq.ft Plot
₹83.75 L
3213 sq.ft Plot
₹86.75 L
4338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
4824 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
5580 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
6195 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
8150 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/17
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹59.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GS
G Square Housing
1/12
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹97.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
New star city
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.24 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VD
VS Developers Chennai
1/9
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Madhavaram

485 sq.ft Plot
₹12.13 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹15.82 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
772 sq.ft Plot
₹19.3 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
784 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹19.7 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹20.5 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹23.77 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹26.43 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1 BHK Villa
₹15.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RH
Real Homes
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram

550 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/10
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madhavaram

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
NS
New star city
1/19
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
658 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹14.28 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹15.25 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹17.01 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹17.41 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹20.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹23.14 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VP
Vijaya Prakash Housing and Infra
1/4
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹78.97 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹79.17 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹80.47 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹80.53 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹83.39 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹84.11 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹85.15 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹97.17 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Raghul
1/23
1.1 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSpectrum T...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Manjampakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sarovar
₹1.2 Cr - 2.07 Cr
G Square Sarovar
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Madhavaram, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
₹97.51 L - 1.09 Cr
G Square Northern Crown
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Puzhal, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Adarva Builderz
1/4
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
736 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹30.1 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/3
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025