More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Meenakshi Nagar, Porur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meenakshi Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meenakshi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meenakshi Nagar, Porur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Porur, Chennai
HM Lucky Homes (825 sq.ft)
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Mangala Nagar, Porur
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹67.18 L
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Porur, Chennai
RKN Krishna Enclave (645 sq.ft)
₹29.03 L - 56.03 L
Porur, Chennai
Meenachi Nagar
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
C
CityLiferealty
1/19
New Booking
HM Lucky Homes
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community...+ More
HB
HM Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
A
Anandh
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹67.18 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
A
Anandh
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
RC
RKN Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.02 L - 41.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
KS
K Selvaraj
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenachi Nagar

Property in Porur