More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Meppur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meppur? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Meppur)

AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 85.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
U
UberHomes
1/20
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹53.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFire Fighting System
D
Deepa
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 7 kmAirport Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meppur

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
4.87 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
5.41 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
3.97 kmfrom
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Havish
4.09 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 54.7 L
BC Havish
Bharathi Construction
2 BHK Flat Kundrathur, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
CR
Circle Realtor
1/2
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 54.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
U
UberHomes
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹53.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
U
UberHomes
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹61.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Meppur

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
by Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
D
Deepa
1/23
4.3 kms away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 6.9 kmAirport Metro Stati...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/44
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meppur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in D Yan KRS Senthil Garden
Residential Plots
Meppur,Chennai
22.28 L-43.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Meppur, Chennai

Chembarambakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.16
7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft