AHAcre Home + 2 more1/264.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Malles Constructions1/65.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai 1175 sq.ft Plot₹82.24 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹92.81 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹95.4 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Shriram Properties + 4 more1/385.7 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram 122 West RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹59.89 L3 BHK Flat₹86.56 L - 93.32 LAvg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
ACS Promoters1/164.1 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/34.1 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/486.6 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/264.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCode Name New Porur RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹65 L - 76.44 L3 BHK Flat₹71 L - 85.44 LAvg. Price: ₹7.38 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
UberHomes1/204.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thirumazhisai, Chennai RERA₹53.91 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft897 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemContact
Deepa1/34.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur ₹47.75 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft955 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 7 kmAirport Metro Station...+ MoreContact
CRCircle Realtor1/24.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBC Havish 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹52 L - 54.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026Contact
PMProp Mart1/44.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thirumazhisai, Chennai ₹59.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
PMProp Mart1/44.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thirumazhisai, Chennai ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
PMProp Mart1/54.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Thirumazhisai, Chennai ₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantContact