More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2529

Flats for Sale in Nanganallur, Chennai - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanganallur? Housing.com offers 238+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 227+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanganallur. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Nanganallur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nanganallur, Chennai - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1920 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1826 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Alandur, Chennai
Residential Plot (950 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Brindavan Nagar, Adambakkam
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
Anirudh Nanganallur Apartment (701 sq.ft)
₹75.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Malangananda Puram, Pallavaram
RK Chandra Enclave (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sadasivam Nagar, Madipakkam
Badhri Navarathna (875 sq.ft)
₹84.88 L - 1.29 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
...Read more
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
2.28 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.6 kmCoal Barbecues- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/4
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
2.35 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.9 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 2 kmCoal Barbecues-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
AF
Anirudh Foundation (P) Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
RC
RK Constrcutions
1.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanganallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
3.57 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Raj Ramadurai
Owner
1/6
2.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
BB
Badhri Builders
1/17
3.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Murli Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 844 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ullagaram for Rs. 7700000
3.65 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 3.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 8.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
SHARUKKHAN
Owner
1/10
3.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mayuram Property Consulting
1/2
2.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MP
Mayuram Property Consulting
1/3
2.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹93.91 L - 96.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Esther Asirvatham
Owner
1/8
1.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DK Dream Homes
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Prabhu
1/2
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/13
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nanganallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
P
Prabhu
1/2
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClose to Railway Station
M
MGP
1/9
2.83 km away

3 BHK Villa in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
3.36 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 6.9 kmZaitoon Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
3.11 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.8 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
1/4
3.77 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metr...+ More
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
3.83 km away
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
TH
Thai Homes Private Limited
2.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹91.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Velachery Gate Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
G
Ganeshan
1/15
3.75 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to TempleGated Community
VS
V Sridharan
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alandur for Rs. 25000000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Alandur Depot Bus StopClose to Alandur Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/8
2.51 km away
New Booking
Royal Raghav Flats
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
4w ago
Akhila Kasinathan
Owner
1/13
Resale
Maha Mani Flats
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nanganallur, Chennai

Top Projects for Sale in Nanganallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Jagathguru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Nivaas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.02 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma Amar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
53.82 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Athulyam Bharath Flats
Property
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharewin Bhuvaneshwari Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.54 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor The Courtyard
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
68.85 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Corner Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
88.64 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Arjun Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Rangavilasam
2 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Vip Anchi
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nanganallur, Chennai

10,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meenambakkam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirusulam
8 people rated this locality