More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3654

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 41

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3618+ Flats & 109+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2440+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 978+ New Projects, 513+ Resale Projects and 229+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 41 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Padur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.1 L
Pudupakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.69 L
Siruseri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Padur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹79.44 L
Siruseri, Chennai
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VE
VEL ESTATES
1/32
New Booking
Adroit Prosper
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
P
Propworth
1/14
New Booking
VNR Fortuna
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gateway International School (CBSE) - Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  •...+ More
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Azure Phase 3
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Azure Phase 3
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park
2.37 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Pragnya Eden Park
Pragnya
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/13
New Booking
₹78.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to Metro StationClose to Gateway International School (CBSE) - Padur  •...+ More
CP
Connection Point
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padur, Chennai
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMGM ...+ More
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/31
New Booking
L And T Eden Park Phase 1
RERA
₹79.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
ABODE ADVISORS
1/21
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.2 kmMermaid Resorts & Banqu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Propleaf
1/24
New Booking
Provident Sangam
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
Appaswamy Greensville
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AE
ARULBHARATHI ENTERPRISES
1/8
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Lawrence
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padur, Chennai
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE M...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
RI
Ramu I
1/16
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
VV
Vertex Vision
1/19
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
P
Propworth
1/5
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gobroker
1/6
New Booking
₹38.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹39.32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/6
New Booking
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/11
New Booking
₹56.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
G
Gobroker
1/11
New Booking
₹59.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹59.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Sun City
RERA
₹78.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Sun City
RERA
₹92.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/4
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.