More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Padianallur, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padianallur? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padianallur. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Padianallur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Padianallur)

RH
Real Homes
1/6
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
Southern Homes
1/10
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Abdul Raouf
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadhavaram ...+ More
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

660 sq.ft Plot
₹24.35 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹42.25 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹42.62 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹52.14 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.42 L
1813 sq.ft Plot
₹66.9 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.33 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2355 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
2957 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padianallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
Green Leaf
Residential Plots Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
5.92 kmfrom
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
KVR Ruby
KVR Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Puzhal, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
6.35 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
6.35 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 1.68 Cr
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Jayam Ravi
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
14500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 8.7 kmHawa restaurant- 0.1 kmAlamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop- 0.7 km
Msaravanan Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmIrankuppam B...+ More
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/15
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
3002 sq.ft Plot
₹84.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

610 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.89 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹29.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹39.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SR
SS Real Estate
1/10
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
EMPIRE HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹21.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Padianallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
by Green Leaf
Residential Plots
Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Empire Housing And Properties
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Empire Housing And Properties
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padianallur, Chennai

M.A.Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
PT Murthy Nagar
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padianallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
23.9 L-64.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Kanniyamman Nagar
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Padianallur,Chennai
18.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajalakshmi Nagar
Property
Padianallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arthi Pappa Illam
2 BHK Apartment
Padianallur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravilla Marutham Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
17.74 L-32.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravilla Marutham Avenue
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
23.47 L-54.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Southern Thiru Nagar
Residential Plots
Padianallur,Chennai
14.0 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padianallur, Chennai

Siruniam
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality