Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
2w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/10
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Shimaaestate
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePark Facing
L
LiveHomes
1/9
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/12
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago