Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Jains Seven 77

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

5 Acres

Jain Seven 77 is an opulent residential project that offers luxury apartments along with latest amenities. It is designed to give its residents a comfortable living. Every apartment of this complex redefines classic living. The apartments of the residential splendor possess a unique blend of modern architecture and sleek designs. The residences provide Vastu compliant harmonized homes where wellness, aesthetics and space is well synchronized. Loaded with all imaginable facility and benefit, Jain Seven 77 is the ultimate residential address for your beloved family.No of Floor B + S + 19...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Fountains
Table Tennis
+55
Jains Seven 77 Project Images
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/32
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago