Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Madhavaram, Raman Nagar, Perambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Madhavaram)

VR
Veekay Realty
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 2.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, ...+ More
VR
Veekay Realty
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, ...+ More
VR
Veekay Realty
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/13
5.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Veekay Realty
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 3.3 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 6.3 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- ...+ More
G
Gopi
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 3.2 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 3.6 kmHigh Court Metro Station- 4 kmDind...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Madhavaram, Chennai

Lakshmanan Nagar
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar West
7,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkatesan
6,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Madhavaram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
5.46 L-34.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Surapet,Chennai
64.0 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jayaraj Enclave
Residential Plots
Madhavaram,Chennai
27.0 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Shree Prem Vihar
Residential Plots
Tiruvottiyur,Chennai
65.99 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Avante
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
35.94 L-35.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots