Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Padur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
JMB Constructions & Infrastructure LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

983 sq.ft Plot
₹73.67 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹80.26 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹96.97 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2717 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

879 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.65 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹49.17 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹53.43 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹55.91 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹46.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 2.3 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹94.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹42.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padur

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
1.85 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
Serasa Builder
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
3.32 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Alaire
₹73.67 L - 2.12 Cr
The Alaire
JMB Constructions & Infrastructure LLP
Residential Plots Padur, Chennai
JC
JMB Constructions & Infrastructure LLP
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Kingdom
1.68 kmfrom
₹52.19 L - 1.39 Cr
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹66.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gateway International School (CBSE) - Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
New Booking
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹67.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
S
Samuel
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMGM Di...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Staar Elite Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹48.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Padur

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
by Serasa Builder
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Alaire
₹73.67 L - 2.12 Cr
The Alaire
by JMB Constructions & Infrastructure LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Urban Onyx Enclave
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
VNR Fortuna
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹21.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Business CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalEntrance on North Side
Updated
1w ago
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Urban Onyx Enclave
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/18
New Booking
Urban Onyx Enclave
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 5 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobroker
1/5
New Booking
₹42.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padur, Chennai

Top Projects for Sale in Padur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Pride
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
28.76 L-89.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VNR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
47.99 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite Phoenix Township Phase III
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
40.32 L-63.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Belleza
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
49.0 L-79.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Park And Bloom
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
66.24 L-95.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Nakshatra
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
13.63 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Nesamani Nagar
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
27.99 L-66.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam Royal Castle
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
30.23 L-66.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Homes Serasa Avenue
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
48.88 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Alaire
Residential Plots
Padur,Chennai
73.67 L-2.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Padur, Chennai