More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in KK Nagar, Goparasanallur, Kattupakkam, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in KK Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in KK Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in KK Nagar, Goparasanallur, Kattupakkam, Thiruvallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mugesh Sai Shrishti (1139 sq.ft)
₹68.34 L - 74.46 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Stepsstone Vatsa Vivid (752 sq.ft)
₹59.33 L - 1.0 Cr
Mugesh Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹68.34 L - 74.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Stepsstone Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kattupakkam

752 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PD
P dot G
Gallery Cover Pic of PG May Flower

Property in Kattupakkam

PD
Pioneer Developers Promoters and Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Om Orchid

Property in Goparasanallur