More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Pillaiyar Madathangal, Kattupakkam, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pillaiyar Madathangal? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pillaiyar Madathangal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pillaiyar Madathangal, Kattupakkam, Thiruvallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dura Sita Apartments (983 sq.ft)
₹57.01 L - 58.0 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Mohan Swara (562 sq.ft)
₹25.29 L - 57.96 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Dura Sri Krishna (605 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Gain Royal Apartment (821 sq.ft)
₹49.25 L - 73.37 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Rakshith The Grand Adobe (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Le Aatmika (502 sq.ft)
₹31.95 L - 38.25 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Happy Sai Aham (603 sq.ft)
₹44.15 L - 60.95 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
MS Cherry Tree (503 sq.ft)
₹22.05 L - 48.09 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Happy Honey Castle (348 sq.ft)
₹14.96 L - 32.46 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Vinod Ruby (859 sq.ft)
₹25.77 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
...Read more
DC
Dura Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MM
Mohan Mutha Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹25.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.29 L - 57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 57.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DC
Dura Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GP
Gain Promoters
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L - 58.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 73.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RH
Rakshith Homes
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
LR
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹31.95 L - 38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
HH
Happy Home Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.15 L - 60.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.15 L - 60.95 L
Possession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pillaiyar Madathangal

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
0.81 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
0.98 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.82 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.06 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
MF
MS Foundations

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 48.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L
Possession: Nov, 2014
HH
Happy Homes Promotes And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Honey Castle

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹14.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.07 L - 24.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
VF
Vinod Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinod Ruby

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
TH
Thulasi Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of MANOJ CRYSTAL

Property in Kattupakkam

Nearby Properties Around (Pillaiyar Madathangal)

LH
LML Homes
1/64
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 1 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
KG Builders
1/44
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pillaiyar Madathangal

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MD
MP Developers
1/12
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026