More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Porur Lake, Jaya Nagar, Porur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Porur Lake? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Porur Lake. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Porur Lake, Jaya Nagar, Porur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (747 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Porur, Chennai
Sreenivas Krishna Sarathy (930 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
SSB Sai Jothi
Price on Request
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swamy's School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
SB
SSB Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SSB Sai Jothi

Property in Porur