Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Resale Houses in Arcot Road-Kodambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/6
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MGM HealthcareClose to Kodambakkam Power Bus StopClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Sathish
1/6
1.03 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Arumbakkam Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
V
Vpselvam
1/4
1.11 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to MGM Healthcare
Updated
5d ago
V
Vpselvam
1/3
1.29 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Vijaya HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Kumar
1/20
1.3 km away
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
S
Selvam
1/3
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MGM HealthcareClose to Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Rail...+ More
V
Vpselvam
1/4
1.1 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Arumbakkam Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
V
Vpselvam
1/5
1.29 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vijaya HospitalClose to Vadpalani Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/4
1.32 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ashok Nagar Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sai Sathish
1/9
0.55 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Spencer PlazaClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
S
SAIGANESH
1/12
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Arumbakkam Metro Railway Station Bus StopRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
V
Vpselvam
1.11 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to MGM Healthcare
Updated
5d ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/7
3.7 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
8001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Teynampet Metro StationClose to Spencer Plaza
Updated
1w ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/8
1.32 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
V
Vpselvam
1/3
2.82 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Puratchi Thalaivi Dr. J. Jayalalithaa CMBT Metro StationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Kumar
1/6
3.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
3.7 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1.97 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/21
3.19 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
3760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Kilpauk Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
IP
INTERFACE PROPERTIES
1/3
3.19 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
V
Vpselvam
1/11
2.68 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/12
1.95 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K.M.Speciality HospitalClose to Chennai International Airport
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/8
3.7 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
8002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Teynampet Metro StationClose to Spencer Plaza
Updated
1w ago
M.R.Sampath Kumar
Owner
1/21
2.57 km away
Resale
Building Paradise Lotus Villa by Building Paradise
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arcot Road-Kodambakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of St Angelos Brookside Residences
2, 3 BHK Villas
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Seresa Green Nest Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Oragadam Sriperambattur,Chennai
29.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharun villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
37.6 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arcot Road-Kodambakkam, Chennai

Kodambakkam
18 people rated this locality