G Square Housing + 1 more1/4Zero BrokerageG Square Orchid Ville RERAResidential Land / Plots in Neelankarai 2400 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr3045 sq.ft Plot₹3.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023 Updated 2w agoContact
Bhoomi and Buildings1/6Bhoomi The Crown Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai 5092 sq.ft Plot₹5.83 Cr5102 sq.ft Plot₹5.84 Cr5216 sq.ft Plot₹5.97 Cr5270 sq.ft Plot₹6.03 Cr6630 sq.ft Plot₹7.58 Cr11866 sq.ft Plot₹13.57 Cr14372 sq.ft Plot₹16.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
KGKanthi Group1/25Kanthi Ravista 3, 4 BHK Villas in Neelankarai 3 BHK Villa₹3.69 Cr - 4.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹3.69 Cr - 4.7 CrPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Nuworld Makers1/14Grand Lake RERA5 BHK Villa in Neelankarai 5 BHK Villa₹2.04 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019Contact
Anmol Shrusti Contractors & EngineeringRequest ImagesAnmol Kiran 3 BHK Villa in Neelankarai 3 BHK Villa₹1.07 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
HBHamsa BuildersRequest ImagesHafsa Kazura Gardens 3 BHK Flat in Neelankarai 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2011Contact
RCRoohi ConstructionsRequest ImagesRoohi Tulip Garden 3 BHK Villa in Neelankarai 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2011Contact
CBChaitanya Builders and LeasingRequest ImagesChaitanya East Coast Road Villas Property in Neelankarai Contact
SEA PROPERTIES + 4 more1/201.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Eternity RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
SPSea Properties + 1 more1/241.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Trinity RERA3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/132.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNahar Arista RERA3 BHK Flat in Perungudi 3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 3 more1/652.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Seven 77 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing1/93.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Sea Breeze 3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur 3 BHK Flat₹2.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/164.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNahar East RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Doshi Housing + 1 more1/294.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDoshi Risington 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd1/94.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Vikas 3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Jones Foundations1/125.2 kms awayZero BrokerageJones Vista RERA3 BHK Flat in Velachery 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VEVEL ESTATES + 3 more1/215.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Altius RERA3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur 3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.41 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 1 more1/245.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur 1 BHK Flat₹42 L - 45.73 L2 BHK Flat₹66.3 L - 69.33 LAvg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 4 more1/405.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Signature Towers RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur 2 BHK Flat₹84.22 L - 94.74 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
CHCitylife Homes1/95.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKhurinji The Orchid RERA3 BHK Flat in Adyar 3 BHK Flat₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Khurinji Homes1/145.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKhurinji Verbena RERA3 BHK Flat in Adyar 3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 4 more1/646.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/66.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sai Sastha 2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/84.3 kms awayACS Aadhis Castle 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 2 BHK Flat₹56.58 L - 67.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 95.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/261.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Mandarin Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam Studio Apartment₹66.71 L - 70.14 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
S Realty 1/171.7 kms awayZero BrokerageS Grand Springs 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹85.03 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
AHAcre Home1/112.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRhythm RERA3 BHK Flat in Perungudi 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 1317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact