Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Semmancheri)

IA
Individual Agent
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.46 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 3075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
TR
Titan Realtors
1/47
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Egattur

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.49 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Vignesh
Owner
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.6 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 2.1 kmVaniyanchavadi Padma Adarsh School Bus St...+ More
DD
DAC Developers
1/28
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.13 Cr - 2.2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1258 - 3007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Penthouse in Sholinganallur

4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.41 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 4074 - 4827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gandhinagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamaraj Nagar
8,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Santa Clara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.5 Cr-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Serasa Springs
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Semmancheri,Chennai
33.66 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliyas Banyan
2 BHK Apartment
Semmancheri,Chennai
47.13 L-51.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliyas Banyan Villa
3 BHK Villa
Semmancheri,Chennai
68.93 L-79.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Semmancheri, Chennai

Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uthandi
9 people rated this locality
4.49
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Majestic Residency Layout
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanai, Tambaram
9,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sholinganallur
14 people rated this locality
4.49
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanathur Reddikuppam
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year