Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sengundram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Access Homes
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

1 BHK Flat
₹16.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
TC
TK Constructions

3 BHK Villa in Mahindra World City

3 BHK Villa
₹62.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sengundram)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Global India Propertys
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

392 sq.ft Plot
₹11.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹19.86 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.91 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹43.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.33 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹46.05 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹46.11 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹46.43 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹46.69 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SA
Sai Aashwin Builder
1/20
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.9 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹76.19 L
10937 sq.ft Plot
₹76.45 L
10972 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
10973 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
10975 sq.ft Plot
₹76.72 L
10989 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
13286 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
16727 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
17163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
+ 2 more
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thirutheri R.F.

3 BHK Villa
₹87.31 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 3950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sengundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
6.11 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
6.54 kmfrom
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
6.54 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
1.72 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
AP
Avigna Properties
1/55
0.8 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹80.04 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹53.36 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DG
DRA Group
1/39
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
₹34.21 L - 37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.46 L - 49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
DG
DRA Group
1/10
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1201 sq.ft.
AP
Avigna Properties
1/35
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anjur R.F.

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
YR
Yesbe Realty
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AP
Avigna Properties
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹30.1 L - 38.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
AP
Avigna Properties
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
AP
Avigna Properties
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 29.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/4
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahindra World City

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹28.93 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹37.83 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.05 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹55.63 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹57.85 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.08 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹66.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/29
1.7 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Mahindra World City

1.5 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sengundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/60
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirutheri R.F.

3 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L - 40.85 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹48.41 L - 48.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/5
2.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thirutheri R.F.

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 135 - 1556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/22
2.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thirutheri R.F.

3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HB
Hallmark Builders
1/11
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.77 L - 59.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sengundram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra Green Estates
Residential Plots
Mahindra World City,Chennai
36.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
3 BHK Apartment
Mahindra World City,Chennai
66.94 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
43.05 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire Qube
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
34.05 L-78.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Samanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
38.49 L-73.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Haven
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
20.94 L-20.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Netra Orchard Phase 1
Residential Plots
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
20.99 L-40.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vatsalya Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paranur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sengundram, Chennai

Mahindra World City
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karunilam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anjur R.F.
4,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eachangaranai
4,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft