More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1835

Flats for Sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanthi Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1157 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Madanapuram, Mudichur
Residential Plot (920 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
New Market, Tambaram
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹24.15 L
Patel Nagar, West Tambaram
Ragavendhra (1450 sq.ft)
₹37.7 L - 84.11 L
Tambaram, Chennai
NSquare Signature Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
NSquare Diamond Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L - 87.99 L
Mudichur, Chennai
My Home Residences Phase 2 (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.99 L - 85.74 L
Mudichur, Chennai
DP RR Garden (800 sq.ft)
₹51.2 L - 83.2 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Landster Shanthi Nagar (1200 sq.ft)
₹74.4 L - 1.73 Cr
Perungalathur, Chennai
Gajalakshmi Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L - 71.98 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IF
I Five Housing
1/8
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/4
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmVB World by Namma...+ More
VH
Verify Homez
1/3
3.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

1450 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹42.85 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹44.2 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹52.31 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹53.95 L
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
2476 sq.ft Plot
₹64.38 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹70.04 L
3235 sq.ft Plot
₹84.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/7
2.08 km away

2 BHK Villa in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/6
1.35 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mudichur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56 L - 87.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
MH
My Home Developers
1/4
1.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mudichur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹75.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹85.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/11
3.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.91 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
1.94 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
2.05 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
2.40 kmfrom
₹83.68 L - 1.22 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.65 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹77.87 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹79.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹80.41 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹85.81 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹92.57 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹99.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
A
Adiyoug
1/3
3.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
1/23
1.99 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties Pvt Ltd
1/39
3.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹48.1 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹51.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹62.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.6 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹70.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹77.7 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹81.4 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹85.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
5300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
5600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/9
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annai Arul HospitalClose to Temple
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vivaan Properties
1/8
2.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
V
VSBN
1/15
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
3.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Blossom
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
2w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/3
3.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmVB World by Namma veedu V...+ More
NB
NSquare Builders
1/8
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹56.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Atulya
2, 3 BHK Villas
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
16.93 L-21.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi White Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
19.95 L-45.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhath Constructions 12
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhi Shankara Padmavasa
1, 2 BHK Independent Floors
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
18.33 L-33.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mudichur
13 people rated this locality
4.49
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tambaram
34 people rated this locality
4.41
7,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.86%