Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Subbarayan Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Subbarayan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Subbarayan Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (5545 sq.ft)
₹23.8 Cr
Teynampet, Chennai
GPA Dwarka Akula (1286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Teynampet, Chennai
...Read more
GH
GPA Holder Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of GPA Dwarka Akula

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Subbarayan Nagar)

GN
Green Nest
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subbarayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
3.83 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.99 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2530 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 6080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2609 - 3921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Subbarayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
NC
Natwest Construction Company
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
VH
Vishranthi Homes
1/2
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CP
Ceebros Property Development
1/6
0.6 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Teynampet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
AG
AR Group
1/7
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in T Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subbarayan Nagar, Chennai

Baruva Nagar
21,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venus Colony
30,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturi Estate
27,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poes Garden
5 people rated this locality
4.08
21,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subbarayan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of GPA Dwarka Akula
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Teynampet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Isfahan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
1.62 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3 BHK Apartment
Alwarpet,Chennai