Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sakthi BVR Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Sakthi Property Developers

Residential Plots

1

Children's Play Area
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Pickleball Court
Cycling & Jogging Track
24x7 Security
+1
Sakthi BVR Gardens Project Images
SAKTHI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/13
New Booking
Sakthi BVR Gardens
RERA
₹52.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 2.9 kmG.K. Hospitals- 6.8 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SAKTHI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/13
New Booking
Sakthi BVR Gardens
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sakthi BVR Gardens)

AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
L
Lavanya
1/5
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹3.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ More
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Murugan
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
5274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ King Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.9 kmPS4 Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMelnallathur MGR ...+ More
G
Gopi
1/8
6.6 kms away
₹5.16 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmLamiya Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
6.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationPower BackupNatural Light
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/13
6.8 kms away
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/9
6.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.8 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sakthi BVR Gardens, Chennai

Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ikkadu
6,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGM Nagar
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ma. Po. Si. Nagar
4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veera Raghva Nagar
4,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnaekkadu
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thaneerkulam
5 people rated this locality
4.2
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pandur, Thiruvallur
4,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thandalam, Thiruvallur
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Othikkadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chittathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pattaraiperumbudur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kaliyanakuppam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Perathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kunnavalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.