More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1180

Properties for Sale Near Tiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Page 31

Sort by:
Relevance
Yabesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tharamani, Chennai
Resale
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
American International School- 3.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmITC Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VS
V Sridharan
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adyar for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Nagar Water Tank Bus StopClose to Temple
R Balakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adyar for Rs. 27500000
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
P
Parthasarathy
Gallery Cover Image of 1970 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adyar for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRightClose to Indira Nagar Water Tank Bus StopClose to Fort...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K G Sivaramakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMurugan Idli Shop- 0.1 km ...+ More
P
Parthasarathy
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Michael's AcademyClose to TempleClose to Promed HospitalClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
VS
V Sridharan
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 26500000
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
DR
Devi Reality
Gallery Cover Image of 1975 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Malar HospitalClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus StopClose to Temple
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1027 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.53k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Kalpanayuvaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1316 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
by Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Parthy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sea Breeze apartments, Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 5900000
Resale
Sea Breeze apartments
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
K G Sivaramakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yuvaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1358 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruvanmiyur for Rs. 16635500
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
SF
Soorya Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Soorya Malavia Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AR
Aspire Realtors
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adyar, Chennai
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's Academy- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmSangeetha Veg Restaurant - Adyar- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Parthasarathy
3300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adyar, Chennai
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
V Sridharan
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Adyar for Rs. 85000000
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Malar HospitalClose to Adyar Bus DepotClose to Railway Station
Ramkumaran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aswin Adyar Altration, Adyar for Rs. 50000000
Resale
Aswin Adyar Altration
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
P
Parthasarathy
3354 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adyar, Chennai
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.76k/sq.ft
3354 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Not enough properties in Tiruvanmiyur ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood