More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 553

Flats for Sale in TNHB Layout, Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in TNHB Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in TNHB Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in TNHB Layout, Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (564 sq.ft)
₹39.48 L
MMC Aavin Quarters, Madhavaram Milk Colony
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Independent House (692 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bharathi Nagar, Mathur, Mathavaram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Independent House (481 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Manali, Chennai
Residential Plot (1515 sq.ft)
₹75.75 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
Residential Plot (584 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
Residential Plot (972 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kilburn Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
...Read more
IF
I Five Housing
1/10
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/13
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around TNHB Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2.99 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
4.32 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.14 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
6.16 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Raghul Kumar
Owner
1/4
2.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
N KALIAMOORTHY
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madhavaram, Chennai
2.73 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.2 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmShawarma Inn - Madhavaram- 0.2 kmSpectrum The Grand ...+ More
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
0.42 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Kajamohideen
1/9
2.84 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal
P
Portfoliopropertyventures
1/7
1.9 km away
New Booking
Raunaq Liverpool
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/10
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Everwin Vidhyashram- 0.7 kmNM. Fertility Center And Hospital- 5.5 kmThiruvottiyur Theradi Metro Station- 7.5 kmGop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Veekay Realty
1/4
3.78 km away
Resale
₹54.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 3.2 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 6.7 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadhavaram ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/8
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/4
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around TNHB Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
by Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots
Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier MM Garden
₹24.35 L - 1.09 Cr
Premier MM Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Sudha Deenakumar
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vichoor for Rs. 5500000
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/19
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manali Bus Terminal
Updated
2w ago
Kishore
Owner
1/6
0.47 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
3.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2032
Veekay Realty
1/7
3.45 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 2.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BALASUBRAMANIAN
1/19
2.84 km away
Resale
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmNM. Fertility Center And Hospital- 5.8 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
Akash R
Owner
1/5
3.47 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velankanni Matriculation Hr. Sec. School,Kodungaiyur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 ...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
2.99 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/20
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPool FacingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around TNHB Layout, Chennai

9,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around TNHB Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Liverpool
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
82.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Avenue
Property
Kosappur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Madhavaram The Springs Courtyard
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Madhavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
96.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arusham PPB Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Madhavaram,Chennai
48.18 L-1.24 Cr