Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mass Bro Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

2 BHK Flat
₹54.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruverkkadu)

LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
K
Kaizen
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 1915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruverkkadu

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
3.38 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.82 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
5.33 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
6.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
LH
LML Homes
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Prop Guider
+ 1 more
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/56
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

Thiruverkadu Lake
6,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koladi
6,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noombal
5,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Villa Haven
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thiruverkadu, Chennai
1.09 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Imperia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
40.53 L-96.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Green City Ayappakkam
Property
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Temple Town
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
38.65 L-98.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamals Caladium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
42.02 L-60.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Muktha Triveni
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
38.52 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamals Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
35.72 L-51.11 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aura Elios
Residential Plots
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
28.53 L-81.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Ethulia
Residential Plots
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
48.72 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

Senneer Kuppam
6 people rated this locality