LRLandzme Realtors1/8Zero BrokerageVivaan Fortune Haven Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹44 L - 57.01 L3 BHK Villa₹62 L - 68 LAvg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
LRLandzme Realtors1/7Zero BrokerageHindustan Taasa Duplex Villas 2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹52.5 L - 66.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
SASri Annai Enterprises Chennai1/4Sri Park View 2 BHK Flat in Urapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹81.13 LAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters1/15Ruby Orchid Residence RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹52.32 L - 57 L3 BHK Flat₹72.84 L - 75.24 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/3Hindustan Taasa Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam 850 sq.ft Plot₹39.94 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
The Nest Builder1/223.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Nest Fascino RERA3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹77.79 L - 82.19 LAvg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Pearl Constructions1/64.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Aakshaya RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹79.04 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 84.79 LAvg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/155.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The One RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2 BHK Flat₹69.54 L - 69.66 L2.5 BHK Flat₹77.58 L - 89.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/46.2 kms awayHindustan HT Garden Residential Land / Plots in Padappai 750 sq.ft Plot₹21 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹67.2 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
LBLD BUILDERS1/34.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLD Lakshara 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram 2 BHK Flat₹47.84 L - 71.56 L3 BHK Flat₹93.02 L - 93.73 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Sri Manishaa Homes1/34.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Silver House 1 BHK Flat in Mudichur 1 BHK Flat₹35.34 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/424.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Primrose RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur 2 BHK Flat₹54 L3 BHK Flat₹76 L - 83 L4 BHK Villament₹1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 3588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
SPSN Properties1/52.2 kms awaySN AK Villas 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur 1 BHK Villa₹51.99 L2 BHK Villa₹55 L - 58.99 L3 BHK Villa₹63 L - 69 LAvg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
VPVivaan Properties1/72.3 kms awayVivaan Celestial Villa 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur 2 BHK Villa₹46 L - 63 L3 BHK Villa₹67 L - 74.99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PEPKR Estates1/142.4 kms awayPKR Gurudev RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Guduvancheri 1 BHK Flat₹21.97 L - 27.58 L2 BHK Flat₹41.01 L - 41.12 L2 BHK Villa₹51.91 L - 52.58 L3 BHK Villa₹63.93 L - 68.26 LAvg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
IGInfinitty Group1/82.8 kms awayInfinitty Valli Garden 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur 2 BHK Villa₹35 L - 44.99 L3 BHK Villa₹52.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PCProvident Cedar Pvt Ltd1/82.8 kms awayProvident Purva Soukhyam Phase C RERAResidential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri 435 sq.ft Plot₹19.99 L500 sq.ft Plot₹22.98 L776 sq.ft Plot₹35.66 L900 sq.ft Plot₹41.35 L934 sq.ft Plot₹42.92 L1641 sq.ft Plot₹75.4 L1650 sq.ft Plot₹75.82 L1655 sq.ft Plot₹76.05 L2182 sq.ft Plot₹1 Cr2200 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr2206 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr3168 sq.ft Plot₹1.46 Cr3200 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr4069 sq.ft Plot₹1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SHSpyka Homes Private Limited1/322.9 kms awaySpyka Bliss RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Guduvancheri Studio Apartment₹20.01 L - 26.59 L1 BHK Flat₹29.48 L - 43.47 L2 BHK Flat₹43 L - 65.84 L3 BHK Flat₹61.73 LAvg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
Golden nest realtors 1/92.9 kms awayAG Golden Enclave Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri 850 sq.ft Plot₹28.05 L900 sq.ft Plot₹29.7 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹33 L1050 sq.ft Plot₹34.65 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹36.3 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹39.6 L2600 sq.ft Plot₹85.8 L2 BHK Villa₹48 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
GPGP Properties1/73.0 kms awayGP JK Avenue Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur 750 sq.ft Plot₹47.25 L938 sq.ft Plot₹59.09 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹75.6 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
VPVivaan Properties1/83.1 kms awayVivaan Grace Haven Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam 2 BHK Villa₹48 L - 65 L3 BHK Villa₹70 L - 80 LAvg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Green Homes 1/113.3 kms awayGreen SV Garden Villas 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri 2 BHK Villa₹36 L - 45 L3 BHK Villa₹54 L - 60 L4 BHK Villa₹78 LAvg. Price: ₹3.9 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
GSGunasekaran S1/93.3 kms awaySri Sakthi Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri 810 sq.ft Plot₹42.92 L852 sq.ft Plot₹45.15 L860 sq.ft Plot₹45.57 L888 sq.ft Plot₹47.06 L912 sq.ft Plot₹48.33 L926 sq.ft Plot₹49.07 L932 sq.ft Plot₹49.39 L946 sq.ft Plot₹50.13 L960 sq.ft Plot₹50.87 L1025 sq.ft Plot₹54.31 L1040 sq.ft Plot₹55.11 L1082 sq.ft Plot₹57.34 L1089 sq.ft Plot₹57.71 L1104 sq.ft Plot₹58.5 L1107 sq.ft Plot₹58.66 L1115 sq.ft Plot₹59.08 L1116 sq.ft Plot₹59.14 L1146 sq.ft Plot₹60.73 L1154 sq.ft Plot₹61.15 L1170 sq.ft Plot₹62 L1191 sq.ft Plot₹63.11 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹63.59 L1225 sq.ft Plot₹64.91 L1240 sq.ft Plot₹65.71 L1253 sq.ft Plot₹66.4 L1268 sq.ft Plot₹67.19 L1312 sq.ft Plot₹69.52 L1388 sq.ft Plot₹73.55 L1452 sq.ft Plot₹76.94 L1526 sq.ft Plot₹80.86 L1990 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/53.4 kms awayHindustan Kannan Garden Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam 900 sq.ft Plot₹39.6 L2052 sq.ft Plot₹90.29 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/223.6 kms awayCasagrand Golden Grove RERA3 BHK Villa in Vandalur 3 BHK Villa₹1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact