Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III, Avadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VGN Aspire Gardens (1394 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Westfield (667 sq.ft)
₹28.01 L - 92.19 L
Avadi, Chennai
Krish Moogambigai Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹13.8 L - 41.4 L
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Spring Field Phase 1 (654 sq.ft)
₹16.35 L - 65.63 L
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Crofton Gardens (710 sq.ft)
₹17.04 L - 41.74 L
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Pearl Blossom (1030 sq.ft)
₹36.04 L - 47.73 L
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Sparkle Phase I (733 sq.ft)
₹20.52 L - 48.9 L
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Sparkle Phase II (733 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Crofton Gardens Phase 3 (710 sq.ft)
₹17.04 L - 41.74 L
Avadi, Chennai
VGN Sparkle (733 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Avadi, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VGN Homes
1/36

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
VH
VGN Homes
1/10
VGN Westfield
RERA
4.5

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

667 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹30.32 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹37.38 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹48.8 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹54.43 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹54.73 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹54.94 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹61.11 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹69.17 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹69.3 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹70.9 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹71.78 L
2064 sq.ft Plot
₹86.69 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹92.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KP
Krish Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
823 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 38.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 47.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
VH
VGN Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

733 sq.ft Plot
₹20.52 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹24.97 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹25.72 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹25.95 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹26.2 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹28.07 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹28.89 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹28.97 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.34 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹48.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III

Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Golden Enclave
1.28 kmfrom
₹37.79 L - 68.69 L
Empire Golden Enclave
Empire Esttates
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
MC
METRO CITY PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Chendur Avenue
2.79 kmfrom
₹32.84 L - 75.01 L
Chendur Avenue
Madras City Properties
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
MC
METRO CITY PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MKB Kamala
3.00 kmfrom
₹55.95 L - 70.72 L
Arjun MKB Kamala
Arjun Developers Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
P
Propidentity
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
4.45 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
VGN Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VH
VGN Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

710 sq.ft Plot
₹17.04 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹19.75 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹20.33 L
857 sq.ft Plot
₹20.57 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹20.93 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹29.35 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹34.58 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹36.22 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹38.62 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VH
VGN Homes
1/22
VGN Royale
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
VH
VGN Homes
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L - 31.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.35 L
679 sq.ft Plot
₹16.98 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹24.1 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹28.68 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹39.33 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹40.45 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹41.2 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹48.45 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹50.38 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2625 sq.ft Plot
₹65.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
AP
A Panneerselvam
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Garden

Property in Avadi, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III)

VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/8
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹54.49 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹58.95 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹65.07 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹68.84 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹74.87 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III

Residential Lands for Sale in Chendur Avenue
₹32.84 L - 75.01 L
Chendur Avenue
by Madras City Properties
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
MC
METRO CITY PROPERTIES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Vajra
₹49.2 L - 60.0 L
SP Vajra
by Sp Construction Chennai
2 BHK Flat
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
P
Propidentity
1/2
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 973 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VH
VGN Homes
1/5
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

878 sq.ft Plot
₹36.87 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹37.96 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹43.38 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹48.41 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹49.42 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹50.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Avadi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹8.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
SRS Real Estate Chennai
1/2
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹17.05 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
VH
VGN Homes
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

641 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹41.74 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹42.26 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹47.46 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
RR
Raaghav Rams Infra Pvt. Ltd
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹28.38 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 609 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RH
Real Homes
1/12
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

660 sq.ft Plot
₹24.42 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹31.82 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 27.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 36.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 664 - 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
OS
OM Shakthy Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
OS
OM Shakthy Group
1/12
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
OS
OM Shakthy Group
1/11
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
EE
Empire Esttates
1/5
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

822 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹27.19 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹28.71 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹32.57 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹45.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
ME
Mahalakshmi Enterprises
1/13
1.3 kms away

Property in Avadi, Chennai

Sizes: 633 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to Move
LH
Live Homes
1/18
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AH
Ace Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Avadi, Chennai

695 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹51.91 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹58.46 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹89.21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹75 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III, Chennai

5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.98%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around VGN Crofton Gardens Phase III, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
51.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Garden
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
26.15 L-62.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature GGN Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
59.12 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Superspace Dream Nest Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
57.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P Abhishek Shanthi Terrains Phase II
Property
Avadi,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Golden Enclave
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
37.79 L-68.69 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Guru Ganesh Nagar Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paruthippattu,Chennai
50.93 L-1.01 Cr