Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vs Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹35.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
NS
New star city
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Vadaperumbakkam

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PH
Premier Housing And Properties
1/3

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023