Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Gopinath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 873 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in T Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Mission Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmNandanam Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago