Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 806

New Residential Projects in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Avinashi Road? Housing.com offers 24+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Avinashi Road. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Avinashi Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Jubilant (3652 sq.ft)
₹5.06 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Meenakshi Enclave (600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 50.0 L
Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore
Shreeyam Veda (2803 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 3.85 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
SSS Harmony Goldsprings (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Global Carnation (998 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
NM Gem Enclave (1166 sq.ft)
₹61.22 L - 68.2 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Mayflower Caladium (1448 sq.ft)
₹94.12 L - 1.25 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Signature City (484 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L - 74.99 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
RR GK Happy Nest (1750 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L - 51.0 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Crystall Vistara Homes (1191 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sowripalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
TM
Tmt M Meenakshi
Residential Lands for Sale in Meenakshi Enclave
6.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shreeyam Property Developers
1/15
2.94 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K - ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
SSS Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/16
6.74 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
GH
Global Habitat
1/23
7.54 km away

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
NB
NM Builders
6.34 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L - 68.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 96.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avinashi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.29 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6
4.85 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/7
6.29 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹36.72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹44.13 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
CH
Crystall Homes
1/3
5.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
T
Trisquare
1/21

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rangasamy Gounden Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AD
Arima Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Luminare

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
RS
Royal Shelter
1/21
6.46 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
DP
Divine properties
1/10
7.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore, Coimbatore

320 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹30.68 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹30.88 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹31.23 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹31.86 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹33.72 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.53 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹35.85 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹44.43 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹50.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AM
Alliance Mall Developers Co Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Mall Prozone Palms Phase IB
5.78 km away

1 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
Updated
1w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Avinash Apartment Owners Association
3.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bharathi Nagar, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
D
Dhanaas
6.91 km away

2 BHK Villa in Pattanam Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Avinashi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Regal Arch
₹31.36 L - 1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
D
Dhanaas
6.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pattanam Pudur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GH
Global Habitat
1/24
6.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹45.35 L - 48.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.34 L - 64.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
CE
Coromandel Engineering Company Limited
1/27
6.29 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L - 33.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors
1/2
1.82 km away

3 BHK Villa in Thirumurugan Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹77.63 L - 81.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/2
6.89 km away

3 BHK Villa in Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2006
MG
Marutham Group
1/2
4.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ID
Infinium Developers
1/33
2.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.63 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
GP
Guha Promoters
1/8
6.97 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.61 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹30.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
R
Residency
1/8
7.31 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹45.73 L - 55.75 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹65.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81.8 L - 85.14 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹71.73 L - 96.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ft
AH
Avanttiiva Housing
1/19
6.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Neelambur, Coimbatore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹51.99 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹32.27 L - 53.63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹32.27 L - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹92.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
NH
Nivasan Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Nivasans Saradha Greens
4.5 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
HS
Hari Sudharshana Infrastructure
1/23
6.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
PP
Pioneer Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Primera
3.97 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Shivaram Nagar, Coimbatore

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Sky 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
49.62 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jubilant
3, 4 BHK Villas
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
5.06 Cr-6.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Cherry Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Goloka
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments