More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Perur? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Perur. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Perur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Perur)

DD
DAC Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2284 - 3891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perur

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
5.30 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
3R
3S Realtors
1/30
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
3R
3S Realtors
1/17
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
CS Parameswaran
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruv...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
3R
3S Realtors
1/18
3.0 kms away
₹91.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedUtilit...+ More
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
3R
3S Realtors
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated...+ More
3R
3S Realtors
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Perur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Srinivasan
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 3260 - 6478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Perur, Coimbatore

5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Perur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
81.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Garden
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GV Urban Nest Phase II
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balu Compendium Sri Sai Springfield
3 BHK Villa
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anisam Gardens
Property
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GV Happy Nest
Residential Plots
Perur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Dakshas Dwani