Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 87, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 87? Choose from 53+ New Projects, 85+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 87. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 87)

EM
Emerald MDPS Llp
1/12
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88

1 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AG
Adore Group
1/14
2.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Himanshu Bhatnagar
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Grand Columbus International School and little Columbus- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Sta...+ More
SI
S3 Infrabuild LLP
1/15
2.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹26.74 L - 26.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L - 54.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
FI
Ferrous Infrastructures Builders
1/7
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹16.91 L - 19.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
FI
Ferrous Infrastructures Builders
1/3
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Pankaj
Owner
3.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, India- 0.1 kmLakhani Arm...+ More
AH
Amolik Housing
1/12
3.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 84

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 28.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Netravati
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.5 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.4 kmDomino's P...+ More
Vikram Sharma
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden India Public School- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 6.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
BHARAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 19 for Rs. 2000000
2.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.8 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.6 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 1.5 kmSanjha Chulha Rest...+ More
FI
Ferrous Infrastructures Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ferrous City 2 Studio Apartments
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 615 sq.ft.
Bunty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 1500000
5.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Station- 5 kmHald...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 87, Faridabad

Neharpar
9 people rated this locality
4.13
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Colony
6,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRS Pearl
5,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Complex Colony
5,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 87, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Pearl Heights
2.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 87,Faridabad
57.87 L-57.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vashisth Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 87,Faridabad
36.95 L-50.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Hightech Affordable Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 87,Faridabad
33.75 L-42.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 87, Faridabad

Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
13 people rated this locality
3.91
8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year