Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1RK Flats for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in New Industrial Township? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (New Industrial Township)

Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/22
5.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best School in Faridabad | Best CBSE School in Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | B...+ More
Vipin Kumar Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old Faridabad for Rs. 1800000
4.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.9 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 3.3 kmGuddu Kachori Bhan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

NIT 3 Block D
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aravalli Golf Course
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Industrial Township 5
12,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bata A Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Industrial Township 1
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Parkside Floors
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
New Industrial Township,Faridabad
21.32 L-60.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10 people rated this locality