Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16A)

SA
Sanjay Arora
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Be...+ More
SA
Sanjay Arora
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Badkhal More Metro Station Bus StopGood Cross ventilationSmar...+ More
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/32
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/39
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
YP
Yuvraj Properties
+ 1 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
4.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Bunty Singh
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.6 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.1 kmSanjha Chulha Rest...+ More
Shristi
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Station- 4.8 kmT...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes Sector 82, Faridabad
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Seller + 1 more
Manish
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's...+ More
SA
Sanjay Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in New Industrial Township for Rs. 65000000
2.5 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to N.I.T. Bus Stand
SA
Sanjay Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 46 for Rs. 25000000
4.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 28 Metro StationClose to Eicher School...+ More
Happy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 21D for Rs. 16500000
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GBN Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Station- 4 kmHa...+ More
AC
Ansal Crown Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Area
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 80

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 754 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Mehul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 42500000
3.8 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Secondary School- 0.4 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 3.3 kmHaldi...+ More
Anuj Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 975 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 31 for Rs. 4600000
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faridabad Model School (FMS) - (Haryana)- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Canal Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nirman Kunj
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ADB PWD Colony
11,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16A, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PLD PLD Floors
Property
Sector 16A,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16A, Faridabad

Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
3 people rated this locality
4.67
12,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21B
8,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft