Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Ready to Move Properties in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bansari Greenpark
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
YM
Yash Mehta
1/12
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saral Buildcon
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.9 K - ₹30.53 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Viveksinh
1/4
Resale
M Way SUNRISE APPARTMENT
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.mt
2378 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 4.3 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JANVI STUDIO
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chavda Karmarajsinh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Viveksinh
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.mt
2800 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 4.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Vipul Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
Uma Shivram Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Jaykumar K Sharma
Owner
1/22
Resale
Saral Arise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
BP
Bansari Projects
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pethapur

1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SK
S K Buildcon
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AG
ABC Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Pethapur

715 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
732 sq.ft Plot
₹16.26 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹17.97 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹18.44 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹18.73 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹18.83 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹28.1 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹29.51 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Shreeji Devlopers
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Pethapur

4 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 86.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shubh Developers Pethapur
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Pethapur

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SD
Siddheshwari Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pethapur

798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot