More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1995

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Param Paarijat Blessings (1548 sq.yd)
₹61.92 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Royal Revanta 3 (1092 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Rudraksh Elysium (613 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Sanskruti (1494 sq.ft)
₹96.51 L - 1.34 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Omkar Skyzen (2628 sq.yd)
₹1.48 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Vision Ventilla (2205 sq.ft)
₹92.98 L - 1.07 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Posh Ville (12078 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Rivanta Vibgyor (783 sq.yd)
₹64.3 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/16
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Satyamev Famosa
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/25
2.08 km away
Resale
Siddharth Homes
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/14
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/23
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/21
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BR
Balaji Realtor
1/17
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.59 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
SR
Shrija Realty
1/34
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.98 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saamarth Group
1/33
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
MR
Madhav Realtors
1/32
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Aarya The Property Point
1/16
3.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
EG
Ekarth Group
1/37
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 99.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Shrija Realty
1/24
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/24
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹90.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2031
SG
Shashwat Group
1/34
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
1/39
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
Sameer Mandal
Owner
1/17
4.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingSports Facility

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
AG
Anmol Group
1/33
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Shlok Group
1/18
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Savla Sanidhya Infracon LLP
1/31
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage
Palasa
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.22 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
PSY Group
1/27
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/29
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shrija Realty
1/29
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L - 98.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
RF
Revanta fortune TWO
1/23
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raysan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
3.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin Heights
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/12
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Patel real estate
+ 1 more
1/19
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SAFAL GROUP
1/30
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/20
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Vihaan Sarthak Era
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vitrag Sector 6B Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthapatya Infracon Sthapan 2
Property
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitrag Sector 6B Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haridarshan Kavya Residency
Property
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Gandhinagar

Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft