More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1998

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kudasan
2 BHK Flat (882 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹6.21 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Flat (3564 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Kudasan
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kudasan
Swara Sargam (950 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1746 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1728 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SR
Saiven Realty
1/37
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekarth One
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/11
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Shukan Silver
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Mr Banker
Owner
1/29
6.11 km away
Resale
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/24
3.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pramukh Om
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/38
3.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 90
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SB
Swara Builders Gandhinagar
1/24
3.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NE
Naman Estate
1/31
3.31 km away
Resale
Pramukh Horizon 2
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.59 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/23
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Pramukh Bliss
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/32
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Atishay Shivalay III
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
NE
Naman Estate
1/29
3.49 km away
Resale
Sahajanand Elite
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/10
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sahajanand City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/41
5.09 km away
New Booking
Srushti
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/11
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/22
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Keshav Samarth 56
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahjanand School of AchieverEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
1/31
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubhaarambh Shilp Serenity
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/25
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Swara Crystal
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SR
Saiven Realty
1/37
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/32
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Shlokam Sharnam
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
YM
Yash Mehta
1/20
4.46 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/25
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Atishay Sky
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/22
2.9 km away
New Booking
Shyam Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
DA
Dishi Assets Management
1/12
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheetal Vedika Habitat
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/2
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
SI
Swara Infrastructure
1/7
5.82 km away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/8
4.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Unnati
Owner
1/2
3.77 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gandhinagar, Gujarat- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmPooja Parlour & Fas...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/23
5.98 km away
New Booking
Revanta Fortune 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/10
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/9
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vitrag Sector 6B Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthapatya Infracon Sthapan 2
Property
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitrag Sector 6B Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haridarshan Kavya Residency
Property
Sector 6,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Gandhinagar

Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft