Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1171

Resale properties in Sector 8, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/6
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Mrugesh Raval
Owner
1/28
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aawaass Satyamev Aawaass Mango
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/32
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Enterprise Pramukh Glory
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/30
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Swara Crystal
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/8
1.78 km away
Resale
Sthapatya Infracon Sthapan 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/30
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Nakshtra Samved Dreams
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.91 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
4.70 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
O
Onepointpropertydealer
Play video
1/10
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Kanan residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/38
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 90
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
3.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/3
1.49 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/9
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Balaji Shrifal Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
RP
Rohit Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/10
3.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Shukan Silver
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/25
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Atmos By Solaire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
3186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/40
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/17
3.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Swagat Afford
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/15
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Balmukund Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to SMVS Swami...+ More
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/6
3.23 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
4.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Atishay Sky
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mihan Real Estate
1/15
4.02 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/32
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Shlokam Sharnam
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
3.23 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.56k/sq.yd
820 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 km  ...+ More
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/30
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Radhe Infinity
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pravesh By Kaavyaratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
60.67 L-79.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shangrila
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nia Nami Riverside 90
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuveer Royal Riviera
Property
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nia Nami Riverside 38
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.08 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Capital Shivanta
4 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Silverleaf
Property
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shivam Sky
Property
Sector 7,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Elitus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
91.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
98.0 L-98.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Gandhinagar

Dholakuva
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
19,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
21,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infocity
7,541