Jai chanda associates1/24Zero BrokerageJai Jain Floors 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar 2 BHK Builder Floor₹45 L - 60 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹75 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Builder Floor₹1.48 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.29 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
AOA One Properties1/20Love Homes 5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar 5 BHK Builder Floor₹1.75 Cr - 2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.48 K - 7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
RHRidivyansham Homes Pvt Ltd1/7Ridivyansham Homes 4 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Angel estates1/234.7 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T The Blue RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Neobrix + 1 more1/355.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand Begonia RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED1/86.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMNG Smart Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension 4 BHK Villa₹1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED1/126.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCG Sun Villas RERA5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension 5 BHK Villa₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Ascent Buildtech 1/34.9 kms awayAscent Laxmi Villas RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ghukna 900 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1035 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 Cr1620 sq.ft Plot₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar1/335.2 kms awayThe Element RERA3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Apex Group1/245.3 kms awayApex The Kremlin RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021Contact
CG Housing1/126.4 kms awaySun Villa Plots RERAResidential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension 110 sq.yd Plot₹1.19 Cr116 sq.yd Plot₹1.26 Cr119 sq.yd Plot₹1.3 Cr120 sq.yd Plot₹1.3 Cr598 sq.yd Plot₹6.49 Cr5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
DHM Consultancy1/433.8 kms awayZero BrokerageWorld Residency RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020Contact
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh 1/214.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRamprastha Attalika RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK Flat₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 CrSizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh 1/254.6 kms awayZero BrokerageApex D Rio RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram 3 BHK Flat₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Finding Home1/384.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Mayflower At The Prestige City RERA3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.34 Cr6 BHK Penthouse₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
DHM Consultancy1/265.1 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T Digitown RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
DHM Consultancy1/385.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSG Shikhar Height RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh 1/325.3 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony The Horizon Residences RERA4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram 4 BHK Flat₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
NCR HOUSING1/315.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBCC Bharat City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indraprashtha Yojna 2 BHK Flat₹45.07 L - 57.54 L3 BHK Flat₹60.66 L - 74.32 LAvg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015Contact
DHM Consultancy1/395.4 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T Eutopia Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
DHM Consultancy + 1 more1/275.5 kms awayZero BrokerageApex Quebec RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹99.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Star Group Homz1/305.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSG Vista RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Indian properties + 1 more1/275.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCharms Iconic Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact