More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1576

Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 3, Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block A? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 3, Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 3, Vaishali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 5, Vaishali
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 4, Vaishali
Living Vision Premium Floors (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gyan Khand, Indirapuram
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gyan Khand, Indirapuram
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gyan Khand, Indirapuram
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (550 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sector 5, Vaishali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1175 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 4, Vaishali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Sector - 6, Vaishali
AK
AMIT KASHYAP
1/24
0.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Express Apartment
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vaishali Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IV
Investors vision
1/26
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 3 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AK
AMIT KASHYAP
1/12
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vaishali Metro StationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.96 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
1.36 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
3.16 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
NK
N K Garg
1/7
0.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishali Kunj Home
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Vaishali Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
C
Creativehomz
Locality Champion
1/21
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vaishali Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rila Constructions
1/11
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 100 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹100 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PS
Property Search
1/11
0.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.45 Cr - 2.25 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
BP
BEST PROPERTY 4 SURE
Locality Champion
1/10
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
IH
Investor House Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/12
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K - 14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Quebec
₹99.75 L - 2.91 Cr
Apex Quebec
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 2 more
NH
NEW HORIZON REALTY
1/13
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vaishali Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nikunj Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
0.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nikunj Independent Floor
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/16
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.88 Cr - 2.95 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.6 Cr - 4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CH
Creative Homz
1/27
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - 9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AK
AMIT KASHYAP
1/16
0.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vaishali Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
IV
Investors Vision
Play video
1/11
0.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
AMIT KASHYAP
1/14
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vaishali Metro Station24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Ghaziabad

Srajan Housing Society
5,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramprastha Greens
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
2 people rated this locality
3.75
12,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHomes Miraabilis
4 BHK Apartment
Ramprastha Greens,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarena Iris Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rila Luxury Homes
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.3 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.82 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Utopia
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
32.19 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes