More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mishal Garhi, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mishal Garhi? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mishal Garhi)

AR
ANV Realtech
+ 1 more
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AR
ANV Realtech
+ 2 more
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 1 more
1/29
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
2.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mishal Garhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
2.39 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.16 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
4.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
4.7 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
Homfix
1/22
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1/4
0.7 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedan...+ More
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1.0 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/43
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul The School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex- 0.1 km
NR
Nyasa Realty
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) ...+ More
P
Parvesh
1/38
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
P
Parvesh
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Mishal Garhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
BK
Brajesh Kumar
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mishal Garhi, Ghaziabad

5,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
1 people rated this locality
3.25
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mishal Garhi, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Spa City Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Dasna,Ghaziabad
1.48 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirnot Happy Mart
Studio Studio Apartment
Govindpuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasu SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad