More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjay Nagar? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanjay Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sanjay Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Friends Coloney, Raispur Village
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.83 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2251 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.88 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Ghukna
3 BHK Flat (1261 sq.ft)
₹42.11 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹55.95 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
3.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
...Read more
RD
RKP Developer
1/23
1.87 km away
New Booking
Shriram North View Apartment
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/14
New Booking
₹40.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/12
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/18
New Booking
Dream Homes
₹40.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/11
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/10
Resale
₹42.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
5.07 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
5.27 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.26 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
RD
RKP Developer
1/18
1.87 km away
Resale
Shriram North View Apartment
RERA
₹55.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
KP
KHANNA PROPERTIES
1/20
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep
Owner
1.85 km away
Resale
Jain Keshav Kunj Colony
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro ...+ More
D
DSR Group
1/25
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Santosh Hospitals - GhaziabadClose to Railway StationClose to Hindon Airport
Updated
1d ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/18
1.17 km away
Resale
Ajnara Integrity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Kamini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanjay Nagar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay Nagar- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro...+ More
Ruchika
Owner
1/3
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
NS
Neha Sharma
1/19
1.87 km away
New Booking
Shriram North View Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Santosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rishabh Vohra
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raj Nagar for Rs. 19000000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Vatsal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
SR
Sehlot Realtors And Developers
1/15
1.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RS
R S Infratech
1/8
1.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹52.81 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
DL
Dev Landcon Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.91 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 40.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.49 L - 62.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.45 L - 90.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
MP
Manav Properties
1/3
1.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.72 L - 51.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
GR
Garg Realtech Private Limited
1/14
1.17 km away

1 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/3
1.58 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019
KA
Krishna Aprameya Group
1/10
1.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 37.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AP
Annika Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.26 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat