More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjay Nagar? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanjay Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sanjay Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹32.98 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
4.5 BHK Flat (2180 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Ghukna
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 10, Raj Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 10, Raj Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 10, Raj Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹31.88 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
...Read more
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/13
Resale
₹32.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/23
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AG
AV Group
1/13
1.85 km away
New Booking
Anthem Kingdom Homes
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
KARTIK MISHRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Raj Nagar for Rs. 30000000
1.86 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
KARTIK MISHRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Raj Nagar for Rs. 55000000
1.86 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Neelesh Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Raj Nagar for Rs. 8500000
1.76 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/16
New Booking
Dream Homes
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
WH
White House Realty
1/14
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
5.07 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
5.27 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.26 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
AM
Apna Makaan
1/18
1.17 km away
Resale
Ajnara Integrity
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AM
Apna Makaan
1/24
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindon AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RD
RKP Developer
1/22
1.87 km away
Resale
Shriram North View Apartment
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/24
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/13
Resale
₹32.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VS
Virendra Singh
1/6
1.43 km away
Resale
Elly Anika Classic
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) GovindpuramClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/14
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindon AirportLift24*7 Security
DC
DHM Consulting
Play video
1/22
1.85 km away
New Booking
Anthem Kingdom Homes
RERA
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
AM
Apna Makaan
1/16
1.65 km away
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/22
1.1 km away
Resale
Manav Riviera Heights
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AG
AV Group
1/28
1.87 km away
New Booking
Shriram North View Apartment
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/69
1.17 km away
Resale
Ajnara Integrity
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Manish Kumar
1/26
1.91 km away
New Booking
Dev Hitaishi Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportClub House
Updated
3w ago
Manish Kumar
1/25
1.91 km away
New Booking
Dev Hitaishi Heights
RERA
₹59.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseUtility ShopsClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay Nagar
Updated
3w ago
VU
Vikas Upadhayay
1/18
1.85 km away
Resale
Anthem Kingdom Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/53
1.17 km away
Resale
Ajnara Integrity
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DC
DHM Consulting
1/19
1.65 km away
New Booking
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sector 23
6,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansi Vihar
4,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
H-BLOCK
6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block L
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sanjay Nagar,Ghaziabad
36.13 L-55.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Group Gangapuram S K Group Builder Floor
Property
Sanjay Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GDA Flat
Property
Sanjay Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raispur Village
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mainpur Village
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meerut Road Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.6
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Nehru Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.24
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikrod
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Kuan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Ghaziabad

Hapur Road
12 people rated this locality
4.12
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapur Road-Masuri
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapur Road-Dasna
8,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meerut Road-Patel Nagar
11,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapur Road-Nehru Nagar
12,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.34%
Rise in last 1 Year