Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Sector 14, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 14? Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 14. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 14, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Express One (1525 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Smart Home Vasundhra (850 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 95.0 L
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Migsun Kiaan (799 sq.ft)
₹75.45 L - 1.7 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Smart Floora Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.9 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Ashok Society
Price on Request
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Arihant Arihant Apt - 3
Price on Request
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
Som Resorts Cosmic Casa Italia (450 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L - 61.32 L
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
...Read more
RH
Reeba Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.6 K - 16.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DD
Diwaker Developers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - 6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
M
Migsun
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

2 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DD
Diwaker Developers
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Vasundhara

AI
Arihant Infra Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Property in Vasundhara

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
4d ago
SR
Som Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Som Resorts Cosmic Casa Italia

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

1 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 61.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016