Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Manglam Dev Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
by Manglam Builder

4 BHK Builder Floor

Manglam Dev Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Manglam Dev Homes)

LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/43
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
2.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
3.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
4.6 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BK
Brajesh Kumar
1/32
0.5 km away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Shastri Nagar

Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.79 L - 93.94 L
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.78 L - 66.43 L
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.5 L - 39.0 L
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.03 L - 64.93 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasu SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas